Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

       
       

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT


Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Jaylon TateIllinois2316.82.62.00.660.500.420.690.242.71.401.972.480.10.51.3
Christian SandersStanford3017.33.12.40.650.530.490.540.323.31.381.781.860.10.51.8
Traci CarterMarquette816.34.32.90.900.640.630.350.303.61.262.646.260.00.51.9
Brailen NeelyOakland2917.23.22.70.700.470.400.480.523.11.152.605.030.00.91.3
Amadi UdenyiPepperdine525.24.64.40.660.460.480.270.505.01.142.505.160.01.21.0
Lourawls NairnMichigan St3323.23.73.40.770.500.490.230.323.71.093.365.720.10.51.7
Austin LukeBelmont2731.38.26.70.780.550.520.260.727.11.072.335.260.01.11.7
Malik JohnsonCanisius3327.33.94.10.600.410.360.360.384.31.052.514.150.01.02.5
Brent WrappCS-Bakersfield2724.74.93.50.810.530.460.660.373.71.042.614.100.31.12.3
Lindsey DrewNevada3432.05.94.60.810.540.530.380.374.81.042.574.040.91.22.6
Tyvoris SolomanSouth Carolina St1519.41.92.10.500.380.300.440.532.21.031.650.610.00.71.8
Bryan GeeLongwood1718.32.11.70.580.460.380.720.171.81.031.30-1.030.00.31.4
L.J. RoseBYU2526.15.54.60.770.500.420.410.484.71.012.795.400.10.91.4
Tyler LewisButler3121.96.43.91.080.650.610.560.443.91.003.787.040.00.61.8
Justin PrideCS-Bakersfield2817.53.12.30.660.470.390.970.052.31.001.620.530.01.12.1
Cassius WinstonMichigan St3320.56.75.20.800.540.490.390.385.10.982.285.550.20.82.0
Phillip WinstonQuinnipiac3115.74.33.20.740.500.430.760.263.10.972.043.350.00.31.5
Parker Jackson-CartwrightArizona2825.05.94.40.900.570.540.410.524.20.963.085.600.11.31.8
Charles TuckerSacred Heart3227.35.94.40.690.520.460.580.314.10.921.43-0.590.10.82.2
Dederick LeeSouth Alabama3018.42.92.80.630.450.420.340.732.50.901.831.540.20.91.7
Franklin HowardSyracuse3116.04.54.10.680.460.420.420.403.70.902.114.270.11.21.7
Trevis JacksonSacramento St2918.62.81.90.870.600.560.450.701.70.892.001.490.00.41.5
Eric BowlesCCSU2223.14.03.30.670.490.420.440.253.00.891.590.370.01.42.6
David CohnWilliam & Mary2930.06.25.10.810.520.480.340.414.40.872.694.270.00.91.3
Maurice WatsonCreighton1830.413.110.20.860.570.550.270.178.70.852.336.560.01.51.9
Tyler WilsonManhattan3221.52.22.10.490.410.320.570.101.80.840.95-3.200.00.72.2
Kealen IvesRider3319.74.53.80.740.500.430.410.503.10.821.982.460.00.32.2
Joe RahonSaint Mary's3236.38.17.00.870.530.500.210.425.70.813.435.770.31.01.8
Jagan MoselyGeorgetown3120.04.23.10.770.510.420.670.382.50.811.881.630.20.72.2
Lonzo BallUCLA3334.914.69.61.090.670.660.300.567.70.803.067.350.81.91.9
Emmet NaarSaint Mary's3232.89.57.30.890.570.530.290.355.80.792.424.330.10.70.8
Josh HeathGeorgia Tech2731.06.05.40.690.490.460.270.274.30.791.640.700.11.12.1
Jake LindseyBaylor3122.84.74.00.870.540.520.220.373.10.792.854.250.40.52.0
August HaasMilwaukee3427.85.04.90.620.450.440.260.393.80.781.550.190.00.62.5
Amar StukesLa Salle3031.48.15.50.950.600.530.480.164.30.782.433.410.01.32.8
Elijah LeePepperdine3021.14.33.70.660.490.420.450.342.90.781.39-0.830.11.01.6
E'Torrion WilridgeGeorgia2715.41.91.40.800.550.560.410.591.10.771.760.670.40.41.0
Angel RiveraStetson2731.07.96.60.830.510.460.370.415.10.772.915.190.00.82.1
Ikenna NdugbaBryant3128.55.95.40.680.470.420.330.464.10.761.741.220.01.23.0
Glen BurnsChicago St1022.44.63.80.680.440.380.790.262.90.761.811.400.10.81.4
Devon ThomasTexas Tech3222.94.33.60.840.530.500.280.222.70.752.643.340.11.01.9
Theo PinsonNorth Carolina1522.46.35.50.840.500.460.350.344.10.743.396.630.10.81.7
Ed SimpsonMiddle Tennessee3324.23.53.10.870.520.520.220.772.30.743.413.440.10.71.6
Eric GarciaWofford3034.814.19.11.080.630.560.460.576.80.743.467.240.00.82.1
Daquan BraceyLouisiana Tech3128.49.27.80.850.510.480.320.285.80.743.427.560.01.02.1
Kyle ForemanBoston U.3026.16.76.10.680.470.400.360.314.50.741.681.120.11.91.9
Tejon LucasIllinois2620.34.93.70.750.490.450.720.262.70.731.751.170.01.12.0
Martez CameronMorgan St2929.15.46.00.570.380.320.420.074.40.731.791.520.01.02.9
Hayden SchenckUtah Valley2617.03.52.30.840.550.520.860.251.70.731.650.540.31.02.1
Siyani ChambersHarvard2632.59.98.30.830.500.430.370.386.00.722.945.920.01.21.4
Galen RobinsonHouston3132.26.66.60.700.430.410.320.244.70.712.523.850.11.01.6
Ojai BlackTexas St3028.48.75.80.930.570.490.700.244.10.712.393.460.31.02.4
Chase CormierGrambling2924.63.33.40.600.400.350.440.392.40.711.780.960.00.92.4
Jonathan MulmoreGeorgetown3220.23.62.60.770.510.420.710.351.90.711.620.400.10.52.3
Mike FlemingDartmouth2725.64.73.70.940.560.510.300.592.60.703.143.410.10.52.3
Jerome SeguraFairfield2930.46.15.90.660.450.440.290.294.10.701.620.590.01.02.0
Kahron RossLehigh3033.59.97.30.890.570.520.400.325.10.702.082.750.21.21.9
Josh SharkeySamford3222.68.15.90.760.510.430.730.244.10.701.520.060.12.02.8
Sergio El DarwichSouth Dakota St1017.92.42.70.460.400.370.220.041.90.700.86-5.280.00.31.1
Stevie ClarkOakland2319.87.45.80.800.530.450.440.524.00.691.822.280.01.32.0
Chris ChiozzaFlorida3221.66.95.40.870.540.480.420.503.70.692.514.460.01.32.2
Jordan HunterNew Mexico2919.85.63.80.940.610.540.490.422.60.691.881.650.00.51.9
Shaquille CarrGrand Canyon2817.94.43.30.720.540.460.480.092.30.691.14-2.750.00.81.3
Kyron CartwrightProvidence3233.211.49.80.810.510.460.340.256.70.692.344.700.01.12.0
Jaylen SheadCal Poly827.37.97.40.750.460.440.320.245.10.692.565.070.11.01.8
Mladen DordevicSan Francisco3119.93.73.30.750.500.510.260.482.20.681.821.220.10.81.8
Imara ReadyMississippi St.2828.67.86.70.810.510.450.310.234.50.682.353.720.01.61.3
Erick NealTexas Arlington3132.210.69.20.760.510.490.260.576.20.681.711.440.11.62.5
Kobe GantzDelaware St2618.64.33.70.670.450.420.620.352.50.681.610.530.10.42.0
Triston SimpsonSouth Dakota3122.25.23.70.880.540.470.600.392.50.682.292.540.00.51.5
Kendrick ThompsonLongwood723.74.45.40.650.400.410.050.763.70.682.894.920.31.32.9
Dru SmithEvansville2722.65.44.30.890.560.520.270.412.90.682.393.140.30.93.1
Aaron AndersonOral Roberts2330.98.75.60.940.610.540.560.313.70.671.761.090.11.02.9
John GillonSyracuse3230.110.97.90.950.580.520.400.515.30.672.594.870.01.51.5
Darian HarrisOral Roberts2616.02.62.00.970.600.560.250.671.30.672.622.270.20.21.7
Ja'Donta BlakelyPrairie View3128.36.65.90.690.470.440.420.073.90.671.580.400.52.22.7
Christen CunninghamSamford3235.111.49.60.840.500.440.400.196.30.662.815.460.00.81.6
Rakia BattleAlabama A&M2931.46.37.30.550.370.320.330.334.80.651.640.780.11.01.8
Davon BellPresbyterian726.36.95.30.850.520.430.540.243.40.652.403.170.01.32.4
Tyrik DixonMiddle Tennessee3325.36.05.00.850.520.500.280.363.30.652.513.390.11.31.9
Rickey McGillIona3432.510.88.10.950.570.530.350.285.20.652.664.570.41.82.6
Madison JonesSeton Hall3229.35.75.00.730.490.450.350.283.20.641.660.640.11.82.8
Michael OrrisSouth Dakota St2330.08.36.20.840.550.510.450.114.00.641.771.270.00.72.8
Tevin KingSouth Dakota St2922.04.02.80.800.530.480.730.251.80.641.49-0.110.21.02.5
Chandler RoweUT Martin3123.84.42.70.920.600.570.760.251.70.641.560.131.11.53.1
Luke EddyElon2925.87.35.60.850.550.490.410.573.60.641.861.690.30.81.3
Duane GibsonEvansville2828.77.15.90.760.510.460.410.013.80.641.580.370.60.93.0
Ishmail WainrightBaylor3129.45.75.10.790.500.480.220.533.20.632.132.080.21.82.5
Quentin GoodinXavier3422.85.05.10.640.420.390.370.273.20.631.821.540.11.02.0
Brocke StepteauHawaii2925.96.24.60.810.520.420.660.472.90.631.630.500.00.22.0
Justin MooreGeorgia Tech2920.44.44.20.680.450.440.350.082.70.631.640.640.10.52.0
C.J. JacksonOhio St3219.15.64.60.830.520.480.370.552.90.632.193.060.00.81.6
Kevin MauraUMBC2832.98.46.80.890.540.490.280.444.20.622.513.360.01.92.0
Steven JordanRider2931.311.79.00.790.520.490.510.285.60.621.560.360.31.32.8
Ismail AliBowling Green2923.76.86.00.720.470.430.440.123.70.621.711.210.31.32.6
Ryan BernsteinMaine3127.04.24.70.680.410.400.180.522.90.622.733.150.00.81.6
Thomas RiveraUMES3217.44.34.50.660.440.410.190.542.80.621.781.570.00.72.1
John DeweySam Houston St.3029.710.07.90.770.520.470.460.344.90.621.45-0.520.01.22.6
Payton PritchardOregon3328.77.66.20.890.540.510.270.593.80.612.633.710.11.22.3
C.J. AndersonMassachusetts3322.04.93.70.930.590.570.280.412.30.612.031.720.00.91.5
Jake PembertonDenver3032.19.27.20.880.570.540.260.564.40.611.821.500.21.42.5
Everett ClemonsIndiana St3032.910.07.40.900.560.510.460.074.50.612.092.480.11.61.8
Matt HauserSanta Clara3035.510.18.70.890.520.490.250.425.30.613.185.160.00.91.7
Junior LomombaWestern Kentucky3228.86.15.70.630.440.390.430.303.40.601.20-2.070.00.62.2
Jure SpanUSC Upstate2824.23.64.00.680.430.430.110.662.40.602.232.100.20.62.2
Pete MillerPrinceton2715.22.92.10.900.560.530.380.021.30.602.061.480.40.31.9
Karl CharlesHoly Cross3231.19.46.10.950.590.510.660.453.70.601.831.330.11.62.8
Zach SellersSavannah St2720.55.75.10.780.510.510.210.693.00.601.781.470.01.21.9
Francisco AmielColgate3127.14.64.10.670.480.450.310.572.50.591.19-1.650.01.01.9
Casey BensonOregon3321.04.93.41.000.610.570.370.602.00.592.312.200.00.51.4
Demetrius TroyUNCG3020.36.45.40.850.550.520.190.563.20.591.922.190.00.91.3
Jarvis GarrettRhode Island2423.36.75.50.840.520.470.380.453.20.592.082.470.11.01.8
Tra-Deon HollinsOmaha3133.313.510.90.820.530.480.360.366.50.591.731.610.33.32.8
Dontay CaruthersBuffalo3022.15.23.70.840.550.500.530.462.20.591.47-0.220.11.93.2
Xavier Rathan-MayesFlorida St3327.410.48.30.900.530.530.380.424.80.582.765.270.10.92.0
Jeff LoweryCentral Arkansas3022.15.95.00.790.510.470.350.212.90.581.650.720.01.02.0
Devonte HallNorthwestern St.2526.510.17.30.840.540.460.590.234.20.581.610.600.11.43.3
DeJon JarreauMassachusetts3124.49.87.80.770.520.490.430.374.50.581.37-1.270.71.02.3
Cole GentrySouth Dakota St817.12.63.00.590.380.330.330.751.80.581.750.910.00.41.3
K'Ja JohnsonFlorida A&M827.36.15.00.880.590.600.080.402.90.581.640.540.31.32.6
Christian EllisSIU Edwardsville2825.47.45.80.680.460.460.770.073.40.581.18-2.530.11.03.4
Nasir CoreFlorida A&M2615.24.12.80.690.480.311.110.251.60.580.93-4.370.20.71.7
Terrence SamuelPenn St2816.73.93.10.830.510.440.510.211.80.572.132.000.00.61.1
Alex RobinsonTCU3332.811.09.90.790.490.460.300.305.70.572.203.550.51.51.8
Anthony DallierYale2632.89.57.10.840.550.500.460.514.10.571.560.230.21.02.3
Charlie JonesAmerican2934.16.84.71.030.640.630.290.402.70.572.171.570.61.82.5
Nathan MoranLipscomb3025.610.87.31.010.640.600.330.864.20.571.811.760.10.92.4
Stephen BrownBucknell3430.110.98.50.950.560.540.320.424.80.572.634.460.11.51.8
Janai RaynorSouth Carolina St2916.72.72.60.600.470.430.250.471.50.570.93-3.630.10.61.4
Isaiah DennisGeorgia St3015.65.03.20.930.630.630.510.031.80.561.29-1.360.00.91.6
P.J. ThompsonPurdue3228.47.25.41.080.600.580.230.703.00.564.224.510.01.01.9
Jordan McLaughlinUSC3333.913.19.70.970.580.530.350.335.50.562.484.150.11.50.9
Riley LaChanceVanderbilt3431.210.57.01.050.650.610.320.583.90.562.082.240.00.62.1
Skylar MaysLSU3122.98.36.50.820.530.460.420.323.60.561.640.780.11.31.8
Deion LavenderUAB3223.46.35.70.720.470.410.380.213.20.561.590.440.10.81.6
Markell JohnsonN.C. State3020.44.04.10.720.440.430.210.392.30.562.132.110.30.91.9
Tim RoseBinghamton2926.87.75.80.890.560.530.360.333.20.561.771.160.00.91.7
Jeremiah MartinMemphis3234.810.37.90.890.540.500.450.344.40.562.252.760.71.82.5
Thomas FunkArmy West Point2930.29.28.90.710.450.410.350.325.00.561.872.060.00.72.2
Frankie JohnsonCitadel3024.67.26.40.760.470.410.420.463.60.561.952.120.11.32.9
Eric LockettFIU2925.65.04.40.750.490.460.370.202.40.551.560.160.30.72.2
Logan McIntoshUMES3229.88.67.40.770.480.440.440.194.10.551.831.580.11.02.4
Dominique HawkinsKentucky3318.83.93.40.860.480.400.410.421.90.554.134.170.00.82.0
Josh PerkinsGonzaga3228.98.46.30.910.590.560.280.663.40.551.640.610.10.92.0
Jojo AndersonNorthern Arizona3123.37.44.70.880.560.480.880.472.60.551.40-0.580.00.61.7
Malik MontoyaSeattle University618.52.83.30.590.370.280.300.551.80.551.831.140.00.82.2
Jordan BohannonIowa3228.910.38.70.880.550.510.180.714.70.552.102.990.10.91.6
JaQuan LyleOhio St3129.311.48.50.910.560.520.410.314.60.541.892.060.11.01.6
Eric JohnsonBoston U.2716.84.13.70.770.530.530.120.602.00.541.42-0.520.00.61.0
Denzel TaylorOld Dominion3129.53.82.50.770.540.580.820.001.40.540.98-1.710.51.03.2
Stephaun AdamsTennessee Tech2915.33.73.20.710.470.410.460.391.70.541.35-0.900.00.71.8
Jabbar SingletonSoutheast Louisiana3022.74.54.50.670.450.430.220.642.40.541.46-0.270.00.61.6
Jon GudmundssonDavidson3131.88.26.40.890.550.510.380.573.50.542.021.790.11.12.6
Jalyn PattersonLSU3122.35.85.50.750.480.460.190.583.00.541.721.070.11.21.3
Desonta BradfordETSU3130.610.77.10.940.600.540.530.353.80.541.590.370.81.12.4
Nick RutherfordFAU2827.18.98.00.700.440.350.580.154.30.541.781.560.41.21.8
Daishon SmithWichita St3315.15.23.50.970.610.560.510.611.90.541.771.190.11.01.5
Tyson BatisteCCSU2725.45.25.40.620.430.440.220.262.90.541.23-1.730.10.82.6
Torey NoelLamar2917.05.74.80.710.460.410.600.322.60.541.39-0.910.11.12.3
Deron PowersHofstra3133.413.19.80.890.550.490.460.395.20.531.922.150.00.62.3
Matt MacDonaldPennsylvania2022.63.83.30.820.490.450.350.591.80.532.331.800.00.61.8
Joey FrenchwoodLamar2926.28.47.60.770.500.470.240.524.00.531.650.820.21.52.2
Robert CartwrightStanford3024.96.86.80.750.450.420.200.503.60.532.353.380.01.01.6
Jeremy LiebermanWyoming2922.34.54.10.800.530.510.120.562.20.531.580.240.10.92.5
Jeffrey AltidortBethune Cookman2822.66.35.40.690.480.450.450.332.90.531.16-2.610.20.72.1
DeShawndre BlackDetroit2917.54.14.10.700.440.410.280.412.20.531.831.430.00.62.0
Jordan CohenLehigh2821.05.04.00.900.580.540.180.532.10.531.740.840.10.61.8
Jahvaughn PowellNicholls St2734.512.49.70.830.560.520.290.625.10.531.32-1.420.11.83.1
Kasey HillFlorida3228.99.88.80.720.460.420.420.134.60.521.49-0.180.11.72.2
Malik MorganTulane3132.010.18.50.790.500.450.380.404.40.521.560.280.51.03.0
Dajuan GrafNorth Carolina Central3036.314.110.20.940.580.530.400.215.30.521.801.500.01.22.0
Sterling TaplinTulsa3229.29.27.30.810.530.460.420.313.80.521.45-0.370.11.12.8
Jabari SandiferWestern Illinois925.75.85.60.580.400.310.660.362.90.521.08-2.960.00.93.0
Terrence PhillipsMissouri3228.310.48.60.830.520.460.370.544.40.521.801.620.11.43.6
Terrell LewisEIU2733.110.99.00.930.550.520.220.744.70.522.593.900.01.22.0
De'Anthony MeltonUSC3327.38.76.60.880.540.490.490.323.40.521.881.621.02.02.2
Isaiah NicholsSan Jose St2716.54.03.30.690.470.440.670.271.70.521.15-2.160.00.62.1
Darius GrahamUC Davis3229.97.56.30.830.530.500.250.523.20.511.610.420.00.62.0
Troy CaupainCincinnati3331.910.29.00.890.500.470.300.464.60.513.925.890.31.21.5
Nick CoppolaULM3137.99.68.40.870.510.480.290.544.20.512.673.190.00.52.0
Anthony CowanMaryland3129.410.67.00.920.570.490.700.343.60.511.560.250.21.12.1
Jaron WithersPresbyterian2815.92.32.50.540.390.350.410.321.30.510.95-3.120.00.41.5
Jalen AveryKent St3324.35.34.01.000.560.500.430.622.00.513.943.390.00.50.7
Kenny CooperLipscomb3021.36.65.10.820.530.490.490.362.60.511.42-0.550.61.52.7
Lucas WoodhouseStony Brook3132.015.110.31.070.620.560.400.455.10.502.594.360.01.11.7
Paris LeeIllinois St3230.813.210.10.940.570.540.280.565.00.501.942.360.11.81.5
Edmond SumnerXavier2133.115.010.00.940.570.510.640.215.00.501.811.620.81.32.4
Isaac ThorntonSan Jose St2819.94.63.80.780.490.420.490.381.90.501.610.360.41.32.8
Warren SledgeCitadel3029.27.16.10.840.490.420.380.553.00.502.532.740.11.02.4
Dazon IngramAlabama3327.510.66.50.930.600.570.720.223.20.501.26-1.590.20.92.6
Kasheem ThomasCleveland St.3028.27.76.50.820.500.450.420.483.30.502.041.970.00.82.3
Dakota MathiasPurdue3231.69.97.21.070.640.620.170.623.60.502.382.690.10.82.2
Sheldon EberhardtElon1418.94.94.30.870.530.540.170.552.10.502.001.820.30.61.9
Matt FarrellNotre Dame3434.314.210.90.960.580.540.270.505.50.502.213.320.11.42.0
Kyle ClarkeKennesaw St3021.24.94.80.640.450.420.230.022.40.501.11-2.800.10.72.2
Vionte DanielsWashington St2616.72.72.50.870.490.500.120.681.30.503.302.710.10.41.3
Elijah MaysFlorida A&M2623.56.36.30.760.440.410.240.373.20.502.683.900.00.92.0
D'Angelo RichardsonSouthern Miss2515.32.73.40.540.360.330.210.451.70.501.35-0.860.00.51.0
Nate BrittNorth Carolina3319.44.44.60.730.440.410.190.412.30.492.422.890.11.11.7
Connar TavaBoston College3225.35.94.30.780.540.500.590.232.10.490.96-3.190.30.72.6

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT

Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Jaylon TateIllinois2316.82.62.00.660.500.420.690.242.71.401.972.480.10.51.3
Christian SandersStanford3017.33.12.40.650.530.490.540.323.31.381.781.860.10.51.8
Traci CarterMarquette816.34.32.90.900.640.630.350.303.61.262.646.260.00.51.9
Brailen NeelyOakland2917.23.22.70.700.470.400.480.523.11.152.605.030.00.91.3
Amadi UdenyiPepperdine525.24.64.40.660.460.480.270.505.01.142.505.160.01.21.0
Lourawls NairnMichigan St3323.23.73.40.770.500.490.230.323.71.093.365.720.10.51.7
Austin LukeBelmont2731.38.26.70.780.550.520.260.727.11.072.335.260.01.11.7
Malik JohnsonCanisius3327.33.94.10.600.410.360.360.384.31.052.514.150.01.02.5
Brent WrappCS-Bakersfield2724.74.93.50.810.530.460.660.373.71.042.614.100.31.12.3
Lindsey DrewNevada3432.05.94.60.810.540.530.380.374.81.042.574.040.91.22.6
Tyvoris SolomanSouth Carolina St1519.41.92.10.500.380.300.440.532.21.031.650.610.00.71.8
Bryan GeeLongwood1718.32.11.70.580.460.380.720.171.81.031.30-1.030.00.31.4
L.J. RoseBYU2526.15.54.60.770.500.420.410.484.71.012.795.400.10.91.4
Tyler LewisButler3121.96.43.91.080.650.610.560.443.91.003.787.040.00.61.8
Justin PrideCS-Bakersfield2817.53.12.30.660.470.390.970.052.31.001.620.530.01.12.1
Cassius WinstonMichigan St3320.56.75.20.800.540.490.390.385.10.982.285.550.20.82.0
Phillip WinstonQuinnipiac3115.74.33.20.740.500.430.760.263.10.972.043.350.00.31.5
Parker Jackson-CartwrightArizona2825.05.94.40.900.570.540.410.524.20.963.085.600.11.31.8
Charles TuckerSacred Heart3227.35.94.40.690.520.460.580.314.10.921.43-0.590.10.82.2
Dederick LeeSouth Alabama3018.42.92.80.630.450.420.340.732.50.901.831.540.20.91.7
Franklin HowardSyracuse3116.04.54.10.680.460.420.420.403.70.902.114.270.11.21.7
Trevis JacksonSacramento St2918.62.81.90.870.600.560.450.701.70.892.001.490.00.41.5
Eric BowlesCCSU2223.14.03.30.670.490.420.440.253.00.891.590.370.01.42.6
David CohnWilliam & Mary2930.06.25.10.810.520.480.340.414.40.872.694.270.00.91.3
Maurice WatsonCreighton1830.413.110.20.860.570.550.270.178.70.852.336.560.01.51.9
Tyler WilsonManhattan3221.52.22.10.490.410.320.570.101.80.840.95-3.200.00.72.2
Kealen IvesRider3319.74.53.80.740.500.430.410.503.10.821.982.460.00.32.2
Joe RahonSaint Mary's3236.38.17.00.870.530.500.210.425.70.813.435.770.31.01.8
Jagan MoselyGeorgetown3120.04.23.10.770.510.420.670.382.50.811.881.630.20.72.2
Lonzo BallUCLA3334.914.69.61.090.670.660.300.567.70.803.067.350.81.91.9
Emmet NaarSaint Mary's3232.89.57.30.890.570.530.290.355.80.792.424.330.10.70.8
Josh HeathGeorgia Tech2731.06.05.40.690.490.460.270.274.30.791.640.700.11.12.1
Jake LindseyBaylor3122.84.74.00.870.540.520.220.373.10.792.854.250.40.52.0
August HaasMilwaukee3427.85.04.90.620.450.440.260.393.80.781.550.190.00.62.5
Amar StukesLa Salle3031.48.15.50.950.600.530.480.164.30.782.433.410.01.32.8
Elijah LeePepperdine3021.14.33.70.660.490.420.450.342.90.781.39-0.830.11.01.6
E'Torrion WilridgeGeorgia2715.41.91.40.800.550.560.410.591.10.771.760.670.40.41.0
Angel RiveraStetson2731.07.96.60.830.510.460.370.415.10.772.915.190.00.82.1
Ikenna NdugbaBryant3128.55.95.40.680.470.420.330.464.10.761.741.220.01.23.0
Glen BurnsChicago St1022.44.63.80.680.440.380.790.262.90.761.811.400.10.81.4
Devon ThomasTexas Tech3222.94.33.60.840.530.500.280.222.70.752.643.340.11.01.9
Theo PinsonNorth Carolina1522.46.35.50.840.500.460.350.344.10.743.396.630.10.81.7
Ed SimpsonMiddle Tennessee3324.23.53.10.870.520.520.220.772.30.743.413.440.10.71.6
Eric GarciaWofford3034.814.19.11.080.630.560.460.576.80.743.467.240.00.82.1
Daquan BraceyLouisiana Tech3128.49.27.80.850.510.480.320.285.80.743.427.560.01.02.1
Kyle ForemanBoston U.3026.16.76.10.680.470.400.360.314.50.741.681.120.11.91.9
Tejon LucasIllinois2620.34.93.70.750.490.450.720.262.70.731.751.170.01.12.0
Martez CameronMorgan St2929.15.46.00.570.380.320.420.074.40.731.791.520.01.02.9
Hayden SchenckUtah Valley2617.03.52.30.840.550.520.860.251.70.731.650.540.31.02.1
Siyani ChambersHarvard2632.59.98.30.830.500.430.370.386.00.722.945.920.01.21.4
Galen RobinsonHouston3132.26.66.60.700.430.410.320.244.70.712.523.850.11.01.6
Ojai BlackTexas St3028.48.75.80.930.570.490.700.244.10.712.393.460.31.02.4
Chase CormierGrambling2924.63.33.40.600.400.350.440.392.40.711.780.960.00.92.4
Jonathan MulmoreGeorgetown3220.23.62.60.770.510.420.710.351.90.711.620.400.10.52.3
Mike FlemingDartmouth2725.64.73.70.940.560.510.300.592.60.703.143.410.10.52.3
Jerome SeguraFairfield2930.46.15.90.660.450.440.290.294.10.701.620.590.01.02.0
Kahron RossLehigh3033.59.97.30.890.570.520.400.325.10.702.082.750.21.21.9
Josh SharkeySamford3222.68.15.90.760.510.430.730.244.10.701.520.060.12.02.8
Sergio El DarwichSouth Dakota St1017.92.42.70.460.400.370.220.041.90.700.86-5.280.00.31.1
Stevie ClarkOakland2319.87.45.80.800.530.450.440.524.00.691.822.280.01.32.0
Chris ChiozzaFlorida3221.66.95.40.870.540.480.420.503.70.692.514.460.01.32.2
Jordan HunterNew Mexico2919.85.63.80.940.610.540.490.422.60.691.881.650.00.51.9
Shaquille CarrGrand Canyon2817.94.43.30.720.540.460.480.092.30.691.14-2.750.00.81.3
Kyron CartwrightProvidence3233.211.49.80.810.510.460.340.256.70.692.344.700.01.12.0
Jaylen SheadCal Poly827.37.97.40.750.460.440.320.245.10.692.565.070.11.01.8
Mladen DordevicSan Francisco3119.93.73.30.750.500.510.260.482.20.681.821.220.10.81.8
Imara ReadyMississippi St.2828.67.86.70.810.510.450.310.234.50.682.353.720.01.61.3
Erick NealTexas Arlington3132.210.69.20.760.510.490.260.576.20.681.711.440.11.62.5
Kobe GantzDelaware St2618.64.33.70.670.450.420.620.352.50.681.610.530.10.42.0
Triston SimpsonSouth Dakota3122.25.23.70.880.540.470.600.392.50.682.292.540.00.51.5
Kendrick ThompsonLongwood723.74.45.40.650.400.410.050.763.70.682.894.920.31.32.9
Dru SmithEvansville2722.65.44.30.890.560.520.270.412.90.682.393.140.30.93.1
Aaron AndersonOral Roberts2330.98.75.60.940.610.540.560.313.70.671.761.090.11.02.9
John GillonSyracuse3230.110.97.90.950.580.520.400.515.30.672.594.870.01.51.5
Darian HarrisOral Roberts2616.02.62.00.970.600.560.250.671.30.672.622.270.20.21.7
Ja'Donta BlakelyPrairie View3128.36.65.90.690.470.440.420.073.90.671.580.400.52.22.7
Christen CunninghamSamford3235.111.49.60.840.500.440.400.196.30.662.815.460.00.81.6
Rakia BattleAlabama A&M2931.46.37.30.550.370.320.330.334.80.651.640.780.11.01.8
Davon BellPresbyterian726.36.95.30.850.520.430.540.243.40.652.403.170.01.32.4
Tyrik DixonMiddle Tennessee3325.36.05.00.850.520.500.280.363.30.652.513.390.11.31.9
Rickey McGillIona3432.510.88.10.950.570.530.350.285.20.652.664.570.41.82.6
Madison JonesSeton Hall3229.35.75.00.730.490.450.350.283.20.641.660.640.11.82.8
Michael OrrisSouth Dakota St2330.08.36.20.840.550.510.450.114.00.641.771.270.00.72.8
Tevin KingSouth Dakota St2922.04.02.80.800.530.480.730.251.80.641.49-0.110.21.02.5
Chandler RoweUT Martin3123.84.42.70.920.600.570.760.251.70.641.560.131.11.53.1
Luke EddyElon2925.87.35.60.850.550.490.410.573.60.641.861.690.30.81.3
Duane GibsonEvansville2828.77.15.90.760.510.460.410.013.80.641.580.370.60.93.0
Ishmail WainrightBaylor3129.45.75.10.790.500.480.220.533.20.632.132.080.21.82.5
Quentin GoodinXavier3422.85.05.10.640.420.390.370.273.20.631.821.540.11.02.0
Brocke StepteauHawaii2925.96.24.60.810.520.420.660.472.90.631.630.500.00.22.0
Justin MooreGeorgia Tech2920.44.44.20.680.450.440.350.082.70.631.640.640.10.52.0
C.J. JacksonOhio St3219.15.64.60.830.520.480.370.552.90.632.193.060.00.81.6
Kevin MauraUMBC2832.98.46.80.890.540.490.280.444.20.622.513.360.01.92.0
Steven JordanRider2931.311.79.00.790.520.490.510.285.60.621.560.360.31.32.8
Ismail AliBowling Green2923.76.86.00.720.470.430.440.123.70.621.711.210.31.32.6
Ryan BernsteinMaine3127.04.24.70.680.410.400.180.522.90.622.733.150.00.81.6
Thomas RiveraUMES3217.44.34.50.660.440.410.190.542.80.621.781.570.00.72.1
John DeweySam Houston St.3029.710.07.90.770.520.470.460.344.90.621.45-0.520.01.22.6
Payton PritchardOregon3328.77.66.20.890.540.510.270.593.80.612.633.710.11.22.3
C.J. AndersonMassachusetts3322.04.93.70.930.590.570.280.412.30.612.031.720.00.91.5
Jake PembertonDenver3032.19.27.20.880.570.540.260.564.40.611.821.500.21.42.5
Everett ClemonsIndiana St3032.910.07.40.900.560.510.460.074.50.612.092.480.11.61.8
Matt HauserSanta Clara3035.510.18.70.890.520.490.250.425.30.613.185.160.00.91.7
Junior LomombaWestern Kentucky3228.86.15.70.630.440.390.430.303.40.601.20-2.070.00.62.2
Jure SpanUSC Upstate2824.23.64.00.680.430.430.110.662.40.602.232.100.20.62.2
Pete MillerPrinceton2715.22.92.10.900.560.530.380.021.30.602.061.480.40.31.9
Karl CharlesHoly Cross3231.19.46.10.950.590.510.660.453.70.601.831.330.11.62.8
Zach SellersSavannah St2720.55.75.10.780.510.510.210.693.00.601.781.470.01.21.9
Francisco AmielColgate3127.14.64.10.670.480.450.310.572.50.591.19-1.650.01.01.9
Casey BensonOregon3321.04.93.41.000.610.570.370.602.00.592.312.200.00.51.4
Demetrius TroyUNCG3020.36.45.40.850.550.520.190.563.20.591.922.190.00.91.3
Jarvis GarrettRhode Island2423.36.75.50.840.520.470.380.453.20.592.082.470.11.01.8
Tra-Deon HollinsOmaha3133.313.510.90.820.530.480.360.366.50.591.731.610.33.32.8
Dontay CaruthersBuffalo3022.15.23.70.840.550.500.530.462.20.591.47-0.220.11.93.2
Xavier Rathan-MayesFlorida St3327.410.48.30.900.530.530.380.424.80.582.765.270.10.92.0
Jeff LoweryCentral Arkansas3022.15.95.00.790.510.470.350.212.90.581.650.720.01.02.0
Devonte HallNorthwestern St.2526.510.17.30.840.540.460.590.234.20.581.610.600.11.43.3
DeJon JarreauMassachusetts3124.49.87.80.770.520.490.430.374.50.581.37-1.270.71.02.3
Cole GentrySouth Dakota St817.12.63.00.590.380.330.330.751.80.581.750.910.00.41.3
K'Ja JohnsonFlorida A&M827.36.15.00.880.590.600.080.402.90.581.640.540.31.32.6
Christian EllisSIU Edwardsville2825.47.45.80.680.460.460.770.073.40.581.18-2.530.11.03.4
Nasir CoreFlorida A&M2615.24.12.80.690.480.311.110.251.60.580.93-4.370.20.71.7
Terrence SamuelPenn St2816.73.93.10.830.510.440.510.211.80.572.132.000.00.61.1
Alex RobinsonTCU3332.811.09.90.790.490.460.300.305.70.572.203.550.51.51.8
Anthony DallierYale2632.89.57.10.840.550.500.460.514.10.571.560.230.21.02.3
Charlie JonesAmerican2934.16.84.71.030.640.630.290.402.70.572.171.570.61.82.5
Nathan MoranLipscomb3025.610.87.31.010.640.600.330.864.20.571.811.760.10.92.4
Stephen BrownBucknell3430.110.98.50.950.560.540.320.424.80.572.634.460.11.51.8
Janai RaynorSouth Carolina St2916.72.72.60.600.470.430.250.471.50.570.93-3.630.10.61.4
Isaiah DennisGeorgia St3015.65.03.20.930.630.630.510.031.80.561.29-1.360.00.91.6
P.J. ThompsonPurdue3228.47.25.41.080.600.580.230.703.00.564.224.510.01.01.9
Jordan McLaughlinUSC3333.913.19.70.970.580.530.350.335.50.562.484.150.11.50.9
Riley LaChanceVanderbilt3431.210.57.01.050.650.610.320.583.90.562.082.240.00.62.1
Skylar MaysLSU3122.98.36.50.820.530.460.420.323.60.561.640.780.11.31.8
Deion LavenderUAB3223.46.35.70.720.470.410.380.213.20.561.590.440.10.81.6
Markell JohnsonN.C. State3020.44.04.10.720.440.430.210.392.30.562.132.110.30.91.9
Tim RoseBinghamton2926.87.75.80.890.560.530.360.333.20.561.771.160.00.91.7
Jeremiah MartinMemphis3234.810.37.90.890.540.500.450.344.40.562.252.760.71.82.5
Thomas FunkArmy West Point2930.29.28.90.710.450.410.350.325.00.561.872.060.00.72.2
Frankie JohnsonCitadel3024.67.26.40.760.470.410.420.463.60.561.952.120.11.32.9
Eric LockettFIU2925.65.04.40.750.490.460.370.202.40.551.560.160.30.72.2
Logan McIntoshUMES3229.88.67.40.770.480.440.440.194.10.551.831.580.11.02.4
Dominique HawkinsKentucky3318.83.93.40.860.480.400.410.421.90.554.134.170.00.82.0
Josh PerkinsGonzaga3228.98.46.30.910.590.560.280.663.40.551.640.610.10.92.0
Jojo AndersonNorthern Arizona3123.37.44.70.880.560.480.880.472.60.551.40-0.580.00.61.7
Malik MontoyaSeattle University618.52.83.30.590.370.280.300.551.80.551.831.140.00.82.2
Jordan BohannonIowa3228.910.38.70.880.550.510.180.714.70.552.102.990.10.91.6
JaQuan LyleOhio St3129.311.48.50.910.560.520.410.314.60.541.892.060.11.01.6
Eric JohnsonBoston U.2716.84.13.70.770.530.530.120.602.00.541.42-0.520.00.61.0
Denzel TaylorOld Dominion3129.53.82.50.770.540.580.820.001.40.540.98-1.710.51.03.2
Stephaun AdamsTennessee Tech2915.33.73.20.710.470.410.460.391.70.541.35-0.900.00.71.8
Jabbar SingletonSoutheast Louisiana3022.74.54.50.670.450.430.220.642.40.541.46-0.270.00.61.6
Jon GudmundssonDavidson3131.88.26.40.890.550.510.380.573.50.542.021.790.11.12.6
Jalyn PattersonLSU3122.35.85.50.750.480.460.190.583.00.541.721.070.11.21.3
Desonta BradfordETSU3130.610.77.10.940.600.540.530.353.80.541.590.370.81.12.4
Nick RutherfordFAU2827.18.98.00.700.440.350.580.154.30.541.781.560.41.21.8
Daishon SmithWichita St3315.15.23.50.970.610.560.510.611.90.541.771.190.11.01.5
Tyson BatisteCCSU2725.45.25.40.620.430.440.220.262.90.541.23-1.730.10.82.6
Torey NoelLamar2917.05.74.80.710.460.410.600.322.60.541.39-0.910.11.12.3
Deron PowersHofstra3133.413.19.80.890.550.490.460.395.20.531.922.150.00.62.3
Matt MacDonaldPennsylvania2022.63.83.30.820.490.450.350.591.80.532.331.800.00.61.8
Joey FrenchwoodLamar2926.28.47.60.770.500.470.240.524.00.531.650.820.21.52.2
Robert CartwrightStanford3024.96.86.80.750.450.420.200.503.60.532.353.380.01.01.6
Jeremy LiebermanWyoming2922.34.54.10.800.530.510.120.562.20.531.580.240.10.92.5
Jeffrey AltidortBethune Cookman2822.66.35.40.690.480.450.450.332.90.531.16-2.610.20.72.1
DeShawndre BlackDetroit2917.54.14.10.700.440.410.280.412.20.531.831.430.00.62.0
Jordan CohenLehigh2821.05.04.00.900.580.540.180.532.10.531.740.840.10.61.8
Jahvaughn PowellNicholls St2734.512.49.70.830.560.520.290.625.10.531.32-1.420.11.83.1
Kasey HillFlorida3228.99.88.80.720.460.420.420.134.60.521.49-0.180.11.72.2
Malik MorganTulane3132.010.18.50.790.500.450.380.404.40.521.560.280.51.03.0
Dajuan GrafNorth Carolina Central3036.314.110.20.940.580.530.400.215.30.521.801.500.01.22.0
Sterling TaplinTulsa3229.29.27.30.810.530.460.420.313.80.521.45-0.370.11.12.8
Jabari SandiferWestern Illinois925.75.85.60.580.400.310.660.362.90.521.08-2.960.00.93.0
Terrence PhillipsMissouri3228.310.48.60.830.520.460.370.544.40.521.801.620.11.43.6
Terrell LewisEIU2733.110.99.00.930.550.520.220.744.70.522.593.900.01.22.0
De'Anthony MeltonUSC3327.38.76.60.880.540.490.490.323.40.521.881.621.02.02.2
Isaiah NicholsSan Jose St2716.54.03.30.690.470.440.670.271.70.521.15-2.160.00.62.1
Darius GrahamUC Davis3229.97.56.30.830.530.500.250.523.20.511.610.420.00.62.0
Troy CaupainCincinnati3331.910.29.00.890.500.470.300.464.60.513.925.890.31.21.5
Nick CoppolaULM3137.99.68.40.870.510.480.290.544.20.512.673.190.00.52.0
Anthony CowanMaryland3129.410.67.00.920.570.490.700.343.60.511.560.250.21.12.1
Jaron WithersPresbyterian2815.92.32.50.540.390.350.410.321.30.510.95-3.120.00.41.5
Jalen AveryKent St3324.35.34.01.000.560.500.430.622.00.513.943.390.00.50.7
Kenny CooperLipscomb3021.36.65.10.820.530.490.490.362.60.511.42-0.550.61.52.7
Lucas WoodhouseStony Brook3132.015.110.31.070.620.560.400.455.10.502.594.360.01.11.7
Paris LeeIllinois St3230.813.210.10.940.570.540.280.565.00.501.942.360.11.81.5
Edmond SumnerXavier2133.115.010.00.940.570.510.640.215.00.501.811.620.81.32.4
Isaac ThorntonSan Jose St2819.94.63.80.780.490.420.490.381.90.501.610.360.41.32.8
Warren SledgeCitadel3029.27.16.10.840.490.420.380.553.00.502.532.740.11.02.4
Dazon IngramAlabama3327.510.66.50.930.600.570.720.223.20.501.26-1.590.20.92.6
Kasheem ThomasCleveland St.3028.27.76.50.820.500.450.420.483.30.502.041.970.00.82.3
Dakota MathiasPurdue3231.69.97.21.070.640.620.170.623.60.502.382.690.10.82.2
Sheldon EberhardtElon1418.94.94.30.870.530.540.170.552.10.502.001.820.30.61.9
Matt FarrellNotre Dame3434.314.210.90.960.580.540.270.505.50.502.213.320.11.42.0
Kyle ClarkeKennesaw St3021.24.94.80.640.450.420.230.022.40.501.11-2.800.10.72.2
Vionte DanielsWashington St2616.72.72.50.870.490.500.120.681.30.503.302.710.10.41.3
Elijah MaysFlorida A&M2623.56.36.30.760.440.410.240.373.20.502.683.900.00.92.0
D'Angelo RichardsonSouthern Miss2515.32.73.40.540.360.330.210.451.70.501.35-0.860.00.51.0
Nate BrittNorth Carolina3319.44.44.60.730.440.410.190.412.30.492.422.890.11.11.7
Connar TavaBoston College3225.35.94.30.780.540.500.590.232.10.490.96-3.190.30.72.6
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -